www.festivalflyer.com
+44 7876 390065
hello@festivalflyer.com

Festival Flyer Facebook news: Just when you were wondering where your next Spotify playlist would come from her…

The best festival listings calendar, previews, reviews, and photos

Festival Flyer Facebook news: Just when you were wondering where your next Spotify playlist would come from her…

Latest update from Festival Flyer

Just when you were wondering where your next Spotify playlist would come from here’s a great one for Eden Festival 2019

https://festivalflyer.com/…/eden-festival-2019-spotify-pla…/

Chinese Man
This Is The Kit • DJ ZING
MACKA B & THE ROOTS RAGGA BAND • Mr Motivator • MY BABY
Kitty, Daisy & LewisAuntie Flo (LIVE) • Smoove and Turrell
Miracle Glass CompanyTankus the Henge • DUMFRIES COMMUNITY CHOIR
ASAZI SPACE FUNK EXPLOSION • Biscuithead and The Biscuit Badgers
MELISA KELLY AND THE SMOKIN CROWS • AWKWARD FAMILY PORTRAITS
QUICHE • The Strange Blue DreamsUnknown EraLizabett Russo
Megan Airlie • THE CELLO PLAYER
THE GREAT MOUNTAIN
LAU • FlamingoDS • SKETCH • The Dhol Foundation
Blue Rose CodeBaghdaddies3 Daft MonkeysBombskare
Adam Holmes And The Embers • THE MOUNTAIN FIREWORK COMPANY • Rory McLeod
Old Blind DogsONIPA • HARARE • YOKO PWNO • VIPER SWING • Reely Jiggered
Holy Moly and the Crackersss • GERA IMPALA AND THE NEW PROHIBITION • THE CARNIE TRIO
THE BOOKSHOP BAND • WHIRLIGIG • PLATFORM FOR PERFORMANCE • SOLANA
CHILLI DHU
Irvine Welsh (DJ SET)
5.P.Y (DUBPLATE STYLE)
BONDAX • OPTIMO (ESPAGIO)
Trojan Sound System • LOEFAH Er CHUNKY
KENNY KEN Er NAVIGATOR • BARELY LEGAL
5CHLACHTHOFBRONX • SERIAL KILLAZ
ARIES • KELVIN 373 Er GARDNA
WE SHOULD HANG OUT MORE • MR5 MAGOO
SAMURAI BREAKS • JUNGLISM SCOTLAND
ELECTRIKAL TAKE OVER • PAD THAI HI FI
DESIATO SOUND SYSTEM
Irene
SHAKA LOVES YOU
NIK NAK
SHAKTI MAMA DISCO DIVA
MINI DA MINX • HOT SICK DJ
TOM KAT • DIVINE (PRINCE VS
BOWIE) • DOUBLE DOWN DISCO
SPRECHEN SUNDAY TAKE OVER FT
MASSEY, GINA BREEZE
AND SUPERNATURE
VQLTAII
TTEMPLE
EARTHWORM
JUSTIN CHAOS
AARDVARKK
*SURPRISE ACT* • AWOL
CHAMELEON • MUTALIENS
CONTINEUM • NEUTRON • SUTEKH
QUADRANT • P5YGODE • GRONYX
SMOOTH CRIMINAL • GEORGE
MUTLISEED • DIGITAL SPECIE
PSYCHOSOMASIS • AUDIOSE7EN
MOJO • TRYPNAUTIC
P5ILOGYBURN5 • LHASA
RABBLE’S TAVERN
JOHN COOPER CLARKE • THE HOOJAMAMAS • THE GARLOWAYS
THE WELL DRINKERS • EMMA GILLESPIE • DLU • BLUE MILK • EMME WOODS • AVOCET • THE TRAD PROJECT
THE CARNIE TRIO • RHUVAAL • SOPHIE ROGERS • FLEW THE ARROW • MEMPHIS GERALD • STEPHEN WATT • REELY JIGGERED
AULD REEKIE STRING BAND • DEADLY WINTERS • ERISKA • THE DIRTY CLAP TRAP • GELVIS PAISLEY AND THE CONTRABAND
ANTON AND THE COLTS • THE BORLAND CEILIDH BAND • BAILE • FAT MANTRA • BARRY NISBET AND THE RATTED RIG BAND
NOAH AND THE WEST RIVER BAND • INIS FADA • ACOUSTIC BUTTERFLY • GREGORY JAMES • STREAMLINE 55’S • AW NAW
THE RAZORBILLS • LYNZIE DRAY • ROBBIE WARD • THE VIOLENT MOOD SWINGS • FOZZIE • MARTINA GANNON
KEV KIERNAN • ANDY BROON • BAD SLAB • DONALD KERR • CAITLIN BUCHANAN • JICKY MAY
118 1/140)ti 16Lina8
JAM ON PLANET LOVE • TANGERINECAT • LYNZIE DRAY
SAMADHISOUNDSCAPES -JOSEPHINE SILLARS AND THE MANIC PIXIE DREAMS • TURADH TRAD
FREDDY LANCASTER -FISH TO FRY • ISLA PITKETHLY • FREDDIE BRICE • SELECTA BURNSIDE • PAULINE VALLANCE
OAK AND THE MERROW -OTTERS • WENDS • ROODBOY CENOTE • EMMA DURKAN • THE CELLO PLAYER
KIRTAN SCOTLAND -SPACE DOLPHIN • HIWSTRE -NATURAL SELECTAS • SMURPH – LSD-LICIOUS
JAMIE GILLIES • STRICTLY GOOD VIBES -THE GREGORY JAMES BAND • HUMANA FAMILIA
RAPTOR • GARSYED • RYAN MORCOMBE • TZATZIKI FACE
THE
THUNDERDOME
COOL BEANS ROADSHOW
NIKNAK
CHRIS ASTROJAZZ • PEDRO POCUS
NEIL TEMPLAR -JIMMY JAMMIN
TITTY TITTY BANG BANG (TRENDY
WENDY, EVA CRYSTALTIPS Er MAIRI
POTS’N’PANS) • MUMBO JUMBO
STEVE AUSTIN DJ -FRED LEMON
SWEET AEROBICS • CREAM T
CAPTAINS LOG • PNK TRX
NATIONAL JON BON HOUR
THE THREE AWEEGOIS
VEGAN BEEFCAKE
HEAVILY SUGARED SPONGE CAKE
BODGIT N SCARPER
THE
MELODROME
THEATRE
CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES
SILK ROAD • GU-RU
SMILING IVY • MOLLIE CULE
COOL BEANS ROADSHOW
QUIVERING SPHINCTER
FEMINIST MOUSE CIRCUS
SPANGLED CABARET
RAP WORKSHOPS • PUSSY WILLOW
ROOT SYSTEM • BLANTY • MIKEY TS
SPANGLED CABARET WITH:
MONSIEUR POMPIERIS TRAVELLING
FREAKSHOW • SCUNNER
ANNA SECRET POET
MISS INNOCENCE BLISS
THE GREAT AZIZ
MISS CHERRY BOURBON
AND MORE!
THE
BOARDWALK
STAGE
MOUSE OUTFIT
VIBRONICS (DJ SET)
DANNY T AND TRADESMAN FT PARLY B
RAM GOAT HI FI FT CHESHIRE GAT
KING DAVID & FRIENDS
UKDS – UK DUB SQUAD • DJI (DIGI)
THE RED STRIPE TWINS • DUBLAW
THE URRBANIZER • SOMAH
HIGH LASSIE • JEDI PETE
WILL TEE (DUBCENTRAL)
REACTION SOUND • DJ GERMLYN
NOME -SCRATCH (MC SHERLOCK
ART) -NATURAL SELECTAS
CLUB SHEFFICANA • PARISS ELEKTRA
V-ITAL • JAMMY SELECTA
COALESCENCE SOUND SYSTEM


Festival Flyer

Source

Comments Box SVG iconsUsed for the like, share, comment, and reaction icons
Load more

Comments Box SVG iconsUsed for the like, share, comment, and reaction icons

No upcoming events

Load more

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: